+
Fútbol Argentino - Torneo Apertura 2010

Altas y Bajas Apertura 2010


  • Fútbol Argentino

Torneo Apertura 2010

All Boys

Altas: C. Fabbiani (libre); M. Saad (Lucerna); N. Cambiasso (renovación); E. Domínguez (Huracán); S. Grazzini (Racing); H. Barrientos (Newell's); C. Casteglione (Panionios de Grecia); M. Giordano (Talleres de Córdoba); L. Rimoldi (Iraklis de Grecia); J. P. Rodríguez (Nacional); S. Ereros (Cerro Porteño de Paraguay).

Bajas: P. Solchaga (Los Andes), F. Fayart (Patronato de Paraná), M. Campodónico (Belgrano de Córdoba), M. Pelerman (Libre), L. Coudanes, J. P. Rial, C. Poizón, E. Díaz, M. Giménez y J. L. Gómez.

DT: José Romero (sigue).

Argentinos   Juniors

Altas: S. Escudero (Corinthians), G. Vargas (Atlas de México) y E. Strahman (Instituto).

Bajas: F. Coria (Villarreal de España), J. L. Calderón (se retiró del fútbol), M. Caruzzo (Boca), S. Raymonda (Quilmes), I. Sosa, N. Peric, N. Pavlovich (Necaxa de México) e I. Canuto (Israel).

DT: Pedro Troglio (nuevo).

Arsenal

Altas: Ignacio Boggino (Rosario Central), Lisandro López (Chacarita), Jorge Ortiz (AIK de Suecia), Mariano Tripodi (Blumenau de Brasil), Matías Alustiza (Xerez de España), Pablo Aguilar (San Luis de México), Cristian Leiva (San Lorenzo), Gastón Esmerado, Juan Krupoviesa (Boca) y Andrés Franzoia.

Bajas: Mariano Martínez (Huracán), Dario Espínola (Defensa y Justicia), Franco Jara (Benfica de Portugal), Nicolás Domingo (volvió a River), Aníbal Matellán (México), Javier Yacuzzi (Tijuana de México). Cristian Tula, Juan Bottaro, Diego Galván (Olimpo de Bahía Blanca) y Facundo Pérez Castro.

DT: Gustavo Alfaro (sigue).

Banfield

Altas: Pablo Santillo (Racing), Ariel Broggi, Sebastián Romero (Gimnasia), J. Barrales (R. de Huelva) y Marcelo Carrusca (Estudiantes).

Bajas: James Rodríguez (Porto de Portugal), Roberto Battión (Independiente), José Schaffer (fin del préstamo), Julio Marchant, Luis Salmerón, Christian Lucchetti (Boca), Matías Cardaccio (Atlas de México), Maximiliano Laso (Chipre), Jonathan Maidana (River), Nilo Carretero, Cristian Vergara y Guido Da Vanni (Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy).

DT: Julio César Falcioni (sigue).

Boca Juniors

Altas: Cristian Luchetti (Banfield), Juan Manuel Insaurralde (Newell's), Damián Escudero (Villarreal de España), Christian Cellay (Estudiantes), Matías Caruzzo (Argentinos) y Gonzalo Fierro (Flamengo de Brasil).

Bajas: Nicolás Gaitán (Benfica de Portugal), Facundo Roncaglia (Estudiantes), Luiz Alberto, Sebastian Prediguer, Gabriel Paletta (Parma de Italia), Juan Krupoviesa (Arsenal), Guillermo Marino, Adrián Gunino, Claudio Morel Rodríguez, Hugo Ibarra y Federico Insúa (Bursaspor de Turquía).

DT: Claudio Borghi (nuevo).

Colón  de Santa Fe

Altas: Juan Quiroga (Newell's), Ronald Raldes (Maccabi Tel Aviv de Israel), Federico Higuaín (Godoy Cruz de Mendoza), Damián Díaz (Universidad Católica de Chile) y Cristian Ledesma (Olimpiakos de Grecia).

Bajas: Eduardo Coudet, Facundo Bertoglio (Dynamo Kiev de Rusia), Andrés Ríos, Nicolás Torres, Cristian Pellerano (Independiente), Pablo De Miranda (Tigre), Omar Merlo, Alejandro Capurro (Gimnasia) y Federico Nieto.

DT: Antonio Mohamed (sigue).

Estudiantes de La Plata

Altas: Facundo Roncaglia (Boca), Rodrigo López (Vélez), Gabriel Mercado (Racing), Juan Pablo Pereyra (Atlético Tucumán) y Ramón Fernández (Rijek de Croacia).

Bajas: Marcelo Carrusca (Banfield), Marcos Angeleri (Sunderland de Inglaterra), Jerónimo Morales Neumann, Roberto Fernández (Racing), Mauro Boselli (Wigan de Inglaterra), Cristian Cellay (Boca) y José Sosa (Bayern Munich).

DT: Alejandro Sabella (sigue).

Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

Altas: Walter Jiménez (Santos Laguna de México), Fernando Pellegrino (Ferro), Alejandro Capurro (Colón), Alejandro Frezzotti (Chacarita), Pablo Fontanello (Parma de Italia), Lucas Landa (vuelve de Barcelona de Ecuador) y Abel Masuero (regresó de Ferro).

Bajas: Patrico Graf (no renovó el préstamo), Roberto Sosa, Mariano Messera, Dennis Stracqualursi (Tigre), Gabriel Martinena, Sebastián Romero (Banfield), Facundo Imboden (Ferro), Diego Villar (Godoy Cruz), Pablo Bangardino (Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy), Cristian Pierrou (Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy), Juan Cuevas (Toluca de México), Marco Pérez (Zaragoza de España), Rubén Maldonado (libre), Joel Carli (volvió a Aldosivi) y Andrés Alderete (San Martín de San Juan).

DT: Diego Cocca (sigue).

Godoy  Cruz de Mendoza

Altas: Lucas Ceballos, Jorge Piñero Da Silva (CAI), Emanuel Aguilera, Pablo Miranda (Villa San Carlos), Adrián Torres, Roberto Russo (Nueva Chicago), Jorge Zambrana (River de Uruguay) y Diego Villar (Gimnasia).

Bajas: Federico Higuaín (Colón), Christian Chávez (San Lorenzo), Lautaro Formica (Huracán), Daniel Vega y Martín Aguirre (Olimpo de Bahia Blanca)

DT: Omar Asad (sigue).

Huracán

Altas: A. Peña (Defensor Sporting de Uruguay), M. Martínez (Arsenal), Marcos Britez Ojeda (Racing), Yonathan del Valle (Tachira de Venezuela), César Montiglio y Rolando Zárate (Vélez), Lautaro Formica (Godoy Cruz), Carlos Quintana (Lanús), Harrison Arce (Cucuta de Colombia) y Angel Morales (Nacional de Montevideo).

Bajas: Pablo Jerez (Olimpo), Gonzalo García (Racing), Rodrigo Malbernat, Nicolás Trecco, Federico Laurito, César Vallejos, Juan Carlos Carrizo, Federico Ortíz, Andrés Franzoia, Gustavo Balvorín (Gimnasia de Jujuy), Patricio Toranzo y Eduardo Domínguez (All Boys).

DT: Héctor Rivoira (sigue).

Independiente

Altas: Alexis Blanco (vuelve de All Boys), Germán Pacheco (Atlético Madrid), Cristian Pellerano (Colón), Nicolás Cabrera (Vélez), Maximiliano Velázquez (Lanús), F. Assmann (Las Palmas) y Roberto Battión (Banfield).

Bajas: Walter Acevedo (River), Luciano Vella (Newell's), Lucas Pusineri, Federico González, Roberto Vissio, Darío Gandín (Necaxa de México) y Mariano Herrón.

DT: Daniel Garnero (nuevo).

Lanús

Altas: Mario Regueiro (Nacional de Ecuador), Carlos Izquierdo (Atlanta), Nicolás Ramírez (Chacarita).

Bajas: Carlos Quintana (Huracán), Iván Macalik, Matías Fritzler (Hércules de España), Raúl Quiroga (San Martín de San Juan) y Maximiliano Velázquez (Independiente).

DT: Luis Zubeldía (sigue).

Newell`s Old Boys de Rosario

Altas: Luciano Vella (Independiente), I. Borghello (Dep. Quito), Gabriel Cichero (Caracas de Venezuela), Luis Rodríguez (Atlético Tucumán), Leandro Velázquez (Vélez), Juan Carlos Caffa y Sebastián Taborda (Defensor Sporting de Uruguay).

Bajas: Juan Quiroga (All Boys), Juan Manuel Insaurralde (Boca), Jorge Achucarro (Atlas de México), Nahuel Roselli (Aldosivi de Mar del Plata), Cristian Sánchez Prette (Barcelona de Ecuador), Hugo Barrientos (All Boys), Joaquín Boghossian y Cristian Núñez Quilmes).

DT: Roberto Sensini (sigue).

Olimpo de Bahía Blanca

Altas: Martín Aguirre (Godoy Cruz), F. Castillón (Tiro Federal), J. A. Tejera (Centro Español de Uruguay), Pablo Jerez (Colón), Diego Galván (Arsenal), Joel Carli (volvió de Gimnasia) y Nicolás Bianchi Arce (San Lorenzo).

Bajas: Lucas Concistre, Federico Barrionuevo, Martín Cabrera, Víctor Gómez, Omar Zalazar, Lucas Rodríguez Pagano, Rodrigo Yáñez, Sergio Santin y Rogelio Martínez.

DT: Omar De Felippe (sigue).

Quilmes

Altas: L. Gioda (Jerez) Gustavo Varela (Nacional de Montevideo), Oscar Morales (Nacional de Montevideo), Cristian Núñez (Newell's), Juan José Morales (Universidad Católica de Chile), Charles Aranguiz, Hernán Galíndez (Rosario Central), Leandro Coronel (Vélez) y Santiago Raymonda (Argentinos).

Bajas: Sebastián Alberto Battaglia (Boca), Miguel Caneo (Chicago Fire), Juan Manuel Herbella, Facundo Sava, Matías Di Gregorio, Sergio Meza Sánchez, Mauricio Carrasco (volvió a Estudiantes) y Ramón Lentini (Instituto de Córdoba).

DT: Hugo Tocalli (nuevo).

Racing  Club de Avellaneda

Altas: Patricio Toranzo (Huracán), Mario Sosa (Deportivo Madryn), Gonzalo García (Huracán), Giovanni Moreno (Nacional de Colombia), Iván Pillud (Espanyol de Barcelona) y Roberto Fernández (Estudiantes).

Bajas: Pablo Santillo (Banfield), Sebastián Grazzini (All Boys), José Luis Martínez Gullota, Sebastián Rosano, Marcos Britez Ojeda (Huracán), Santiago Malano, Cristian Tavio, Lihué Prichoda, Fernando de la Fuente y Gabriel Mercado (Estudiantes).

DT: Miguel Angel Russo (sigue).

River Plate

Altas: Juan Pablo Carrizo (Lazio de Italia), Jonathan Maidana (Banfield), Josepmir Ballón (Universidad de San Martín (Perú), Leandro Caruso (Vélez), Carlos Arano (Aris Salónica de Grecia), Cristian Nasuti (Aris Salónica de Grecia), Mariano Pavone (Betis), Maximiliano Oliva y Walter Acevedo (Independiente).

Bajas: Oscar Ahumada (Veracruz de México), Marcelo Gallardo, Gustavo Cabral (Tecos de México), Nicolás Navarro (Napoli de Italia), Mauro Rosales, Gonzalo Ludueña, Andrés San Martín, Cristian Villagra, Gustavo Canales (Deportivo Quito de Ecuador), Facundo Quiroga, Matías Galmarini, Andrés Ríos, Diego Barrado, Juan Antonio, Gustavo Fernández, Nicolás Domingo, Damian Lizio y Emanuel Martínez.

DT: Angel Cappa (sigue).

San  Lorenzo de Almagro

Altas: Cristian Tula, Pablo Alvarado, J. San Román (Tigre), Gonzalo Rovira, Leonardo López, Guillermo Pereyra (Real Murcia de España) y Diego Placente (Bordoux de Francia).

Bajas: Pablo Pintos (Lazio de Italia), Nicolás Bianchi Arce, Cristian Leiva (Arsenal), Nereo Champagne. Christian González (Rosario Central) y Bernardo Romeo.

DT: Ramón Díaz (nuevo)

Tigre

Altas: J. Córdoba (River M.), Horacio Anzorena (Gimnasia de Mendoza), Dennis Stracqualursi (Gimnasia), Gastón Díaz (Colegiales), Lucas Simon, Pablo De Miranda (Colón), Daniel Mustafa (Belenense de Portugal), Juan Carlos Blengio, Cristian Trombetta, Juan Miguel Angulo, Renzo Vera, Diego Morales (Chacarita) y Juan Villegas (América de Cali).

Bajas: Maxi Oliva, Carlos Fondacaro, Pablo Fontanello, Juan Pablo Garat, Martín Morel (Deportivo Cali de Mendoza), Daniel Islas, Carlos Luna (Liga de Quito), Rodolfo Arruabarrena (Universidad Católica de Chile) y Néstor Ayala.

DT: Ricardo Caruso Lombardi (sigue).

Velez Sarsfield

Altas: Augusto Fernández (River Plate).

Bajas: Pablo Lima, Nicolás Cabrera (Independiente), Rolando Zárate (Huracán), Leandro Velazquez, Leandro Caruso (River), Ariel Cabral (Legia Warszawa de Polonia), Marcos Torsiglieri (Sporting de Portugal), Rodrigo López (Estudiantes), Emmanuel Fernández Francou.

DT: Ricardo Gareca (sigue).


comparte esta página en: